Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Spielplan Wacker Innsbruck

Sa, 29.08.2020 Cup
ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 1
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 2
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FAC  FAC
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 3
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 4
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 17.10.2020 Cup
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 6
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 7
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 8
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 9
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 10
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Di, 24.11.2020 Cup
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 11
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Fr, 04.12.2020 Runde 12
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 11.12.2020 Runde 13
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 12.02.2021 Runde 14
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Fr, 19.02.2021 Runde 15
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 16
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 10:30 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 05.03.2021 Runde 17
FAC  Team - FAC 18:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 18
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 10:30 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 19
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 10:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 20
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 18:30 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 21
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 16:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 22
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 18:30 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Di, 13.04.2021 Runde 23
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn 18:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 24
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien 14:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 25
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 18:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 26
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II 18:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 27
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 18:30 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Mi, 12.05.2021 Runde 28
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 18:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 29
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr 00:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 30
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 00:00 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
S D P
1 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 16 15 37
2 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 15 15 30
3 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 16 9 28
4 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 15 2 25
5 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 15 10 24
6 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 15 3 23
7 Team - GAK 1902GAK 15 1 23
8 Team - SV HornSV Horn 15 -3 19
9 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 16 -1 18
10 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 15 -1 18
11 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 15 -4 18
12 Team - FACFAC 16 -5 17
13 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 16 -12 17
14 Team - SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 15 -9 16
15 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 16 -9 14
16 Team - SK Rapid IISK Rapid II 15 -11 12