SV Mattersburg

Spielplan Mattersburg

Fr, 29.06.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Zlaté Moravce  Zlaté Moravce
Di, 03.07.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Gyirmót SE  Gyirmót SE
Fr, 06.07.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - Znojmo  Znojmo
Fr, 06.07.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - NS Mura  NS Mura
Fr, 13.07.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 20.07.2018 Cup
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
SLT SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 6
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 7
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Mi, 26.09.2018 Cup
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 9
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 11
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 13
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 14
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 24.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 01.12.2018 Runde 16
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 09.12.2018 Runde 17
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Sa, 15.12.2018 Runde 18
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 24.02.2019 Runde 19
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 03.03.2019 Runde 20
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 21
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 22
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 23
SLT SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach 17:00 Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 24
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 25
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien 17:00 Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 26
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Di, 23.04.2019 Runde 27
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 19:00 Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 28
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 29
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 30
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg 17:00 Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 31
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 32
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 14:30 Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg * 22 33 27
2 Team - LASKLASK * 22 21 23
3 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz * 22 3 15
4 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC * 22 1 15
5 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien * 22 1 15
6 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten * 22 -3 15
7 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg * 22 -8 14
8 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien * 22 -3 13
9 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg * 22 -10 13
10 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker * 22 -16 10
11 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach * 22 -2 9
12 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck * 22 -17 8