Spielplan RB Salzburg

Fr, 29.06.2018 Cup
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 04.07.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Ufa  FK Ufa
Sa, 07.07.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Jablonec  FK Jablonec
Fr, 13.07.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht
Sa, 14.07.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
So, 22.07.2018 Cup
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 25.07.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Rizespor
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 08.08.2018 Cup
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - KF Shkëndija  KF Shkëndija
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
SLT KF Shkëndija  Team - KF Shkëndija Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Di, 21.08.2018 Cup
SLT RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
SLT SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 29.08.2018 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 6
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Do, 20.09.2018 Cup
RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Mi, 26.09.2018 Cup
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Do, 04.10.2018 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Do, 25.10.2018 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - Rosenborg Trondheim  Rosenborg Trondheim
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 31.10.2018 Cup
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 13
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Do, 08.11.2018 Cup
SLT Rosenborg Trondheim  Team - Rosenborg Trondheim Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 14
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 24.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Do, 29.11.2018 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
So, 02.12.2018 Runde 16
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 08.12.2018 Runde 17
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Do, 13.12.2018 Cup
SLT Celtic Glasgow  Team - Celtic Glasgow Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 16.12.2018 Runde 18
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Do, 14.02.2019 Cup
SLT FC Brügge  Team - FC Brügge Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 17.02.2019 Cup
SLT Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Do, 21.02.2019 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Brügge  FC Brügge
So, 24.02.2019 Runde 19
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 02.03.2019 Runde 20
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Do, 07.03.2019 Cup
SLT Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 21
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Do, 14.03.2019 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 22
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 23
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Mi, 03.04.2019 Cup
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 24
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 25
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 26
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 24.04.2019 Runde 27
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 28
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 14:30 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 01.05.2019 Cup
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 16:30 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 29
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien 17:00 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 30
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 31
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz 17:00 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 32
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Meistergruppe
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg 26 41 37
2 Team - LASKLASK 26 22 28
3 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC 26 1 22
4 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten 26 -4 20
5 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz 26 0 18
6 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien 26 -4 17
Qualifikationsgruppe
S D P
1 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien 26 3 23
2 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg 26 -5 20
3 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach 26 0 17
4 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker 26 -16 17
5 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg 26 -17 13
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 26 -21 11