Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg

Spielplan TSV Hartberg

So, 30.08.2020 Cup
Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 1
SLT SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Do, 17.09.2020 Cup
SLT Piast Gliwice  Team - Piast Gliwice Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 2
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 3
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 4
Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 17.10.2020 Cup
ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 5
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 6
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 7
SLT SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - LASK  LASK
Mi, 25.11.2020 Cup
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 9
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
So, 06.12.2020 Runde 10
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Sa, 12.12.2020 Runde 11
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 19.12.2020 Runde 12
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 23.01.2021 Runde 13
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Di, 26.01.2021 Runde 14
Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 30.01.2021 Runde 15
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 17
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 20.02.2021 Runde 18
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Di, 23.02.2021 Runde 16
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sa, 27.02.2021 Runde 19
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 20
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 21
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 22
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 23
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 24
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 25
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Di, 20.04.2021 Runde 26
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 27
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Di, 27.04.2021 Runde 28
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 29
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Di, 11.05.2021 Runde 30
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien 20:30 Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 31
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg 17:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 32
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 19:00 Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Meistergruppe
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg 29 52 42
2 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien 29 26 33
3 Team - LASKLASK 29 16 27
4 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz 29 12 27
5 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC 29 -4 26
6 Team - WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Tirol 29 -2 22
Qualifikationsgruppe
S D P
1 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg 29 -11 26
2 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien 29 2 23
3 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 29 -21 21
4 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach 29 -25 18
5 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker 29 -29 17
6 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten 29 -16 12