Spielplan SV Oberwart

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 2
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
Parndorf II  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Mi, 29.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 5
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Mi, 05.09.2018 Cup
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 13
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 02.11.2018 Runde 14
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 17
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Mi, 13.03.2019 Runde 16
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 18
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 19
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  Parndorf II
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 20
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 21
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 22
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 23
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 24
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf 19:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 25
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing 17:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 26
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart 19:30 Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 27
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf 19:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 28
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart 19:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 29
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Oberwart 17:30 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
S D P
1 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg 23 39 51
2 Team - ASV SiegendorfSiegendorf 23 15 39
3 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Horitschon 23 15 38
4 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919Parndorf II 23 9 36
5 Team - SC RitzingRitzing 23 10 35
6 Team - SC Herz PinkafeldPinkafeld 23 10 35
7 Team - SV Sankt MargarethenMargarethen 23 1 34
8 Team - SV OberwartOberwart 23 -2 34
9 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn 23 7 33
10 Team - SV EltendorfEltendorf 23 4 33
11 Team - FC DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz 23 1 33
12 Team - SV LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdor… 23 0 33
13 Team - UFC Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau 23 -5 27
14 Team - ASK KohfidischKohfidisch 23 -28 26
15 Team - SV StegersbachStegersbach 23 -35 12
16 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 23 -41 11