Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

Spielplan Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 3
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 2
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 12
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 16:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 16:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 16:30 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 17:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 17:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 17:30 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf 17:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 17:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 17:30 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn