Team - SV Großpetersdorf

SV Großpetersdorf

Spielplan Großpetersdorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - UFC DUNST Strem  UFC Strem
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 16:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 15:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 14:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem 15:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 15:00 Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 16:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 17:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn 17:00 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 17:00 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 17:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen