Team - ASKÖ Treffling

ASKÖ Treffling

Spielplan ASKÖ Treffling

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Reichenau  Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Kefermarkt  Union Kefermarkt
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Neumarkt i.M.  Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Reichenthal  Union Reichenthal
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Sandl  Team - SV Sandl Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
Windhaag/Fr.  Team - Union Windhaag bei Freistadt Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Unterweißenbach  Unterweißenbach
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
Leopoldschlag  Team - Union Leopoldschlag Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - ASV Hagenberg  ASV Hagenberg
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 11
Unterweitersdorf  Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten 1b
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 13
Union Alberndorf  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Union Reichenau
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 15
Union Kefermarkt  Team - Union Kefermarkt Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis  Neumarkt i.M.
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 17
Union Reichenthal  Team - Union Reichenthal Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SV Sandl  SV Sandl
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Windhaag bei Freistadt  Windhaag/Fr.
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
Unterweißenbach  Team - Union Unterweißenbach Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 22
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Leopoldschlag  Leopoldschlag
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
ASV Hagenberg  Team - ASV Hagenberg Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 17:00 Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf  Unterweitersdorf
Fr, 31.05.2019 Runde 25
SPG Pregarten 1b  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 17:00 Team - Union Alberndorf  Union Alberndorf
S D P
1 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/LiebenauSPG W/K/L 23 40 57
2 Team - Union UnterweißenbachUnterweiß. 23 34 51
3 Team - Union Neumarkt im MühlkreisNeumarkt i.M. 23 29 44
4 Team - Union AlberndorfAlberndorf 24 25 44
5 Team - Union KefermarktKefermarkt 23 4 39
6 Team - SPG Algenmax PregartenPregarten 1b 24 7 38
7 Team - ASKÖ TrefflingTreffling 23 -2 32
8 Team - Union ReichenthalReichenthal 23 -5 27
9 Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-HaibachReichenau 22 -9 25
10 Team - ASV HagenbergHagenberg 23 -18 25
11 Team - Union Stiftinger Bau UnterweitersdorfUnterw.df. 23 -7 23
12 Team - SV SandlSV Sandl 22 -19 20
13 Team - Union Windhaag bei FreistadtWindhaag/Fr. 23 -40 14
14 Team - Union LeopoldschlagLeopoldschlag 23 -39 11