Team - ASKÖ Treffling

ASKÖ Treffling

Spielplan ASKÖ Treffling

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Kirchberg-Th.  Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Donau Linz 1b  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Dardania Linz  Team - FC Dardania Linz Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SV Franckviertel Linz  Franckviertel Linz
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Babenberg Linz  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - SV Lichtenberg  SV Lichtenberg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Edelweiß Juniors  Team - Union Edelweiß Linz Juniors Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Stahl Linz  Team - FC Stahl Linz Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - ASKÖ Leonding  ASKÖ Leonding
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Urfahr  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening  Kirchberg-Th.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b  Donau Linz 1b
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 16:30 Team - FC Dardania Linz  FC Dardania Linz
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Franckviertel Linz  Team - SV Franckviertel Linz 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 17:00 Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg Linz
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Lichtenberg  Team - SV Lichtenberg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 17:00 Team - Union Edelweiß Linz Juniors  Edelweiß Juniors
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 17:00 Team - FC Stahl Linz  Stahl Linz
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
ASKÖ Leonding  Team - ASKÖ Leonding 19:00 Team - ASKÖ Treffling  ASKÖ Treffling
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling 16:00 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ LeondingA. Leonding 12 53 31
2 Team - SV LichtenbergLichtenberg 12 41 31
3 Team - FC Stahl LinzStahl Linz 12 23 30
4 Team - FC Dardania LinzFC Dardania 12 41 26
5 Team - Union Babenberg Linz SüdBabenberg 12 20 23
6 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/TraunSt. Martin/Tr. 12 -1 18
7 Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-TheningKirchberg-Th. 12 -7 16
8 Team - ASKÖ TrefflingTreffling 12 -16 15
9 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1bDonau 1b 12 -13 13
10 Team - SV Urfahr 1912SV Urfahr 12 -17 13
11 Team - Union Edelweiß Linz JuniorsEdelweiß Jrs. 12 -29 4
12 Team - SV Pasching 16Pasching 16 12 -43 4
13 Team - SV Franckviertel LinzFranckviertel 12 -52 3