Team - SK Unterschützen

SK Unterschützen

Spielplan SK Unterschützen

Sa., 23.07.2022 Cup
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC HERZ Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 1
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Zuberbach  Team - SV Zuberbach Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 5
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 6
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 7
ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 8
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 9
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 10
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 11
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 12
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  Sankt Martin/Raab
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 13
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 19:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 15:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 16:30 Team - SV Zuberbach  SV Zuberbach
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:00 Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 25
Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
S D P
1 Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde TobajASV Tobaj 10 17 22
2 Team - SK UnterschützenUnterschützen 10 11 22
3 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der RaabSt. Martin 10 11 21
4 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am KlausenbachNeuhaus/Klaus. 10 10 21
5 Team - SV Deutsch KaltenbrunnDeutsch Kaltenbr… 10 6 18
6 Team - SC Loipersdorf-KitzladenLoipersdorf-Kitz… 10 6 17
7 Team - ASK Skoda Simon GoberlingGoberling 10 7 14
8 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel WiesfleckWiesfleck 10 0 13
9 Team - SC KemetenKemeten 10 -4 12
10 Team - ASK STEFRI OberdorfOberdorf 10 -12 9
11 Team - SV Sankt MichaelSankt Michael 10 -15 8
12 Team - SC BuchschachenBuchschachen 10 -15 7
13 Team - SV ZuberbachZuberbach 10 -14 7
14 Team - SV WelgersdorfWelgersdorf 10 -8 5