Team - SK Unterschützen

SK Unterschützen

Spielplan SK Unterschützen

Sa, 31.07.2021 Runde 1
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 18:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 07.08.2021 Runde 2
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 3
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn 17:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 4
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Di, 24.08.2021 Cup
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:00 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 5
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 17:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 6
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 16:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
So, 12.09.2021 Runde 7
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 9
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 16:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 10
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 11
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 12
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 23.10.2021 Runde 13
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa, 19.03.2022 Runde 14
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 16:00 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 16:30 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 16:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:00 Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 17:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 25
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen