Team - SC Kemeten

Kemeten

1. Klasse Süd
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Kemeten
Burgenland

Spielplan Kemeten

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 19:30 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 14:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 15:00 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 15:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 16:30 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  UFC Strem
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf 16:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 16:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 17:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn 17:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:30 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 17:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten