Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf

Oberdorf

Spielplan Oberdorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 16:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 19
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 17:00 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 17:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 17:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 17:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 11:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 17:30 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  UFC Strem