Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn

SV Rohrbrunn

Spielplan SV Rohrbrunn

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - FC Minihof-Liebau  FC Minihof-Liebau
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz  Team - UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - ASV Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Ollersdorf  Team - SV Ollersdorf Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn Team - USV Burgauberg/Neudauberg  USV Burgauberg
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Wolfau  Team - SV Wolfau Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 15:30 Team - SV Wallendorf  SV Wallendorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Dobersdorf  Team - USV Dobersdorf 16:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 15:00 Team - SV Kirchfidisch  SV Kirchfidisch
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Mogersdorf  Team - UFC Mogersdorf 15:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 12
FC Minihof-Liebau  Team - FC Minihof-Liebau 15:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 13
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 16:30 Team - UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz  UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 14
ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Gemeinde Tobaj 16:30 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 15
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 16:30 Team - SV Ollersdorf  SV Ollersdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Burgauberg  Team - USV Burgauberg/Neudauberg 17:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 17:00 Team - SV Wolfau  SV Wolfau
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
SV Wallendorf  Team - SV Wallendorf 17:00 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 19
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 17:30 Team - USV Dobersdorf  USV Dobersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Kirchfidisch  Team - SV Kirchfidisch 17:30 Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Rohrbrunn  Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn 17:30 Team - UFC Mogersdorf  UFC Mogersdorf