Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm

ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm

Spielplan ASKÖ Rotenturm

Sa., 03.08.2024 Runde 1
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 18:00 Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf
Sa., 10.08.2024 Runde 2
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 18:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Fr., 16.08.2024 Runde 3
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 19:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 24.08.2024 Runde 4
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
So., 01.09.2024 Runde 5
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 16:00 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
Sa., 07.09.2024 Runde 6
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Fr., 13.09.2024 Runde 7
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 19:30 Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj
Fr., 20.09.2024 Runde 8
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 19:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Fr., 27.09.2024 Runde 9
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 19:30 Team - SV WICA Eberau  SV Eberau
Fr., 04.10.2024 Runde 10
Großpetersdorf  Team - ASKÖ SV OK Energiehaus Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
So., 13.10.2024 Runde 11
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 15:00 Team - USVS Hausbauführer Rudersdorf  USVS Hausbauführer
Sa., 19.10.2024 Runde 12
SV Rechnitz  Team - SV Speedarena Rechnitz 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Fr., 25.10.2024 Runde 13
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 19:30 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa., 02.11.2024 Runde 14
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 15:00 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Fr., 08.11.2024 Runde 15
SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach 19:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 01.03.2025 Runde 16
Olbendorf  Team - SV Olbendorf 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 08.03.2025 Runde 17
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 15:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa., 15.03.2025 Runde 18
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 22.03.2025 Runde 19
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 15:30 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Sa., 29.03.2025 Runde 20
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn 15:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 05.04.2025 Runde 21
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 16:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa., 12.04.2025 Runde 22
ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 19.04.2025 Runde 23
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 17:00 Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa., 26.04.2025 Runde 24
SV Eberau  Team - SV WICA Eberau 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 03.05.2025 Runde 25
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 17:30 Team - ASKÖ SV OK Energiehaus Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa., 10.05.2025 Runde 26
USVS Hausbauführer  Team - USVS Hausbauführer Rudersdorf 17:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 17.05.2025 Runde 27
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 17:30 Team - SV Speedarena Rechnitz  SV Rechnitz
Sa., 24.05.2025 Runde 28
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing 17:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 31.05.2025 Runde 29
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau 17:30 Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm  ASKÖ Rotenturm
Sa., 07.06.2025 Runde 30
ASKÖ Rotenturm  Team - ASKÖ Korkisch Rotenturm 17:30 Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle