Team - Eggendorf ASK

Eggendorf ASK II

2. Klasse Steinfeld
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: Eggendorf ASK
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Eggendorf ASK II

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 13
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
Club 83 Wr. N.  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Oed/Waldegg
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Theresienfeld  Team - Theresienfeld SC Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 5
ESV Wr. Neustadt  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - SC Piesting  SC Piesting
Mi, 14.10.2020 Runde 4
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - Winzendorf SV  SV Winzendorf
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Lanzenkirchen  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N.
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 10
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK Team - Pottendorf SVg.  SVg. Pottendorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SV Weikersdorf  Team - Weikersdorf SV Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
ATSV Wöllersdorf  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 15:30 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Oed/Waldegg  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - Theresienfeld SC  SC Theresienfeld
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Winzendorf  Team - Winzendorf SV 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  ESV Wr. Neustadt
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Piesting  Team - SC Piesting 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Admira Wr. N.  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira 16:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 16:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SVg. Pottendorf  Team - Pottendorf SVg. 17:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 17:00 Team - Weikersdorf SV  SV Weikersdorf
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Eggendorf ASK II  Team - Eggendorf ASK 17:30 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  ATSV Wöllersdorf
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 17:30 Team - Eggendorf ASK  Eggendorf ASK II