Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten

SVU Tondach Gleinstätten

Spielplan SV Gleinstätten

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 3
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 16:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding  UFC Söding
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 19:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  USV Allerheiligen/W.…
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 8
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark 16:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 9
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams 15:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 15:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 13
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 16
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
UFC Söding  Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding 16:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
USV Allerheiligen/W.…  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 16:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
FC Ligist  Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 17:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten