Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge

UFC Schützen am Gebirge

Spielplan UFC Schützen

Sa., 31.07.2021 Runde 1
SC Zagersdorf  Team - SC Zagersdorf Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
So., 08.08.2021 Runde 2
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See  UFC Purbach am See
Sa., 14.08.2021 Runde 3
SC Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 4
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SC Zillingtal  SC Zillingtal
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 5
FC Sankt Andrä  Team - FC Sankt Andrä Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Fr., 03.09.2021 Runde 6
Wulkaprodersdorf  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 7
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein  ASV Hornstein
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 8
SC Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 9
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - FC Großhöflein  FC Großhöflein
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 10
Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 11
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
So., 17.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC Stotzing  Team - UFC Stotzing Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 23.10.2021 Runde 13
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip  FC Oslip
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 14
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SC Zagersdorf  SC Zagersdorf
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 15
UFC Purbach am See  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 02.04.2022 Runde 16
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  SC Eisenstadt 1907
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 17
SC Zillingtal  Team - SC Zillingtal Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 16.04.2022 Runde 18
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - FC Sankt Andrä  FC Sankt Andrä
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 19
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 20
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 21
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - SC Trausdorf  SC Trausdorf
Sa., 14.05.2022 Runde 22
FC Großhöflein  Team - FC Großhöflein Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 23
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha
Mi., 25.05.2022 Runde 24
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 25
UFC Schützen  Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge 17:30 Team - UFC Stotzing  UFC Stotzing
Fr., 10.06.2022 Runde 26
FC Oslip  Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip 18:30 Team - UFC Schützen am Gebirge  UFC Schützen
S D P
1 Team - SC Neusiedl am SeeNeusiedl Ib 24 78 66
2 Team - ASV SONNENBERG HornsteinHornstein 23 96 64
3 Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907Eisenstadt 1907 23 54 57
4 Team - FC Sankt AndräSankt Andrä 23 72 52
5 Team - SV WulkaprodersdorfWulkaprodersdorf 24 4 40
6 Team - FC Raiffeisenbank OslipOslip 23 9 36
7 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am SeePurbach am See 24 -3 32
8 Team - UFC StotzingStotzing 23 -7 28
9 Team - SC ZagersdorfZagersdorf 23 -9 25
10 Team - FC GroßhöfleinGroßhöflein 23 -45 23
11 Team - ASV Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld/Leitha 23 -33 17
12 Team - SC ZillingtalZillingtal 23 -49 15
13 Team - SC TrausdorfTrausdorf 23 -74 6
14 Team - UFC Schützen am GebirgeSchützen 24 -93 6