Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien

FC Akdenizgücü Wien

Spielplan FC Akdenizgücü Wien

So, 25.08.2019 Cup
DSG O. St. Veiter Bie…  Team - DSG Ober Sankt Veiter Bierstube Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Nur Ergebnis
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC  Inzersdorfer J.
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
Eintracht Wien  Team - FC Eintracht Wien Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FK Borac Vienna  Borac Vienna
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Dynamo Meidling  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FC Akdag  FC Akdag
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
FC Cosmos-Vienna  Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - KSC Kaukasus  KSC Kaukasus
Fr, 25.10.2019 Cup
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Nur Ergebnis
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FC Lokomotiv Vienna  Lokomotiv Vienna
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit  KSV Freiheit
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Kurd Wien  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 01.12.2019 Cup
SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Nur Ergebnis
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 17:00 Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Inzersdorfer J.  Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC 12:30 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:00 Team - FC Eintracht Wien  Eintracht Wien
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Borac Vienna  Team - FK Borac Vienna 19:30 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:00 Team - FC Dynamo Meidling  Dynamo Meidling
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Akdag  Team - FC Akdag 20:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:30 Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna  FC Cosmos-Vienna
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
KSC Kaukasus  Team - KSC Kaukasus 12:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:00 Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien  Syrien Wien
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Lokomotiv Vienna  Team - FC Lokomotiv Vienna 12:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:00 Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten  Sans Papiers
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 25
KSV Freiheit  Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit 16:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 12:00 Team - FC Kurd Wien  FC Kurd Wien
S D P
1 Team - FC Akdenizgücü WienAkdenizgücü Wie 13 61 37
2 Team - Sans Papiers - Die BuntenSans Papiers 13 30 32
3 Team - FC Kurd WienFC Kurd Wien 13 46 31
4 Team - SKV Syrien Union WienSyrien Wien 11 22 28
5 Team - KSC KaukasusKSC Kaukasus 13 4 25
6 Team - Kultursportverein FreiheitKSV Freiheit 13 -1 19
7 Team - FK Borac ViennaBorac Vienna 12 0 18
8 Team - FC 1453 Fetih/TarhanaFC Fetih/Tarhana 13 -11 17
9 Team - FC Eintracht WienEintracht Wien 12 -2 16
10 Team - FC Lokomotiv ViennaLokomotiv Vienna 13 -25 9
11 Team - FC Dynamo MeidlingDynamo M. 12 -29 9
12 Team - FC Cosmos-ViennaCosmos-Vienna 12 -27 6
13 Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SCInzers. J. 13 -33 5
14 Team - FC AkdagFC Akdag 13 -35 2