Team - SV Rojava

SV Rojava

Spielplan SV Rojava

Sa, 24.08.2019 Cup
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 24
Bhf Favoriten  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
GS United  Team - GS United Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
FC Inzersdorf  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 13
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 23:00 Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava 23:00 Team - GS United  GS United
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
S D P
1 Team - FC InzersdorfInzersdorf 13 35 35
2 Team - FC Bhf. FavoritenBhf Fav. 13 30 28
3 Team - SC Wiener ViktoriaWiener Victoria… 13 30 28
4 Team - Margaretner ACMAC 13 3 26
5 Team - SV RojavaSV Rojava 13 16 24
6 Team - SC GradisceGradisce 13 14 22
7 Team - FC BrigittenauFC Brigittenau 13 8 22
8 Team - F.C. Yellow Star SimmeringYellow Star 13 13 20
9 Team - GS UnitedGS United 13 -14 14
10 Team - FC MariahilfMariahilf 13 -14 11
11 Team - SC Wacker WienWacker Wien 13 -16 11
12 Team - Penzinger SVPenzinger SV 13 -18 10
13 Team - FC PolskaFC Polska 13 -28 5
14 Team - Yozgatspor WienYozgatspor Wien 13 -59 2