Team - SV Marsch Neuberg

SV Marsch Neuberg

Spielplan SV Neuberg

Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 15
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - SV Heiligenkreuz  SV Heiligenkreuz
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
Mi, 02.09.2020 Runde 1
USVS Hausbauführer  Team - USVS Hausbauführer Rudersdorf Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 3
ASK Jabing  Team - ASK Jabing Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau  SV Eberau
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Rechnitz  Team - SV Rechnitz Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Heiligenbrunn  Team - SV Heiligenbrunn Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - UFC Jennersdorf  UFC Jennersdorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
ASK Schlaining  Team - ASK Schlaining Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  Sankt Martin/Raab
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 14
SpG Edelserpentin  Team - SpG Edelserpentin Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 9
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 15:00 Team - USVS Hausbauführer Rudersdorf  USVS Hausbauführer
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach 15:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 15:00 Team - ASK Jabing  ASK Jabing
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Eberau  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau 15:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 16:00 Team - SC Grafenschachen  Grafenschachen
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Olbendorf  Team - SV Olbendorf 16:30 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 16:30 Team - SV Rechnitz  SV Rechnitz
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 16:30 Team - SV Heiligenbrunn  SV Heiligenbrunn
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben 17:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 17:00 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Rotenturm/Oberwart II
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
UFC Jennersdorf  Team - UFC Jennersdorf 17:00 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 17:30 Team - ASK Schlaining  ASK Schlaining
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 17:30 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
SV Neuberg  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg 17:30 Team - SpG Edelserpentin  SpG Edelserpentin
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SV Heiligenkreuz  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz 17:30 Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
S D P
1 Team - ASK SchlainingSchlaining 9 15 24
2 Team - SV Sonnenresidenz EberauEberau 9 19 22
3 Team - SV Marsch NeubergNeuberg 9 12 22
4 Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart IIRotenturm/Oberwa… 9 7 21
5 Team - ASK JabingJabing 10 3 19
6 Team - SV OlbendorfOlbendorf 10 2 15
7 Team - SV RechnitzRechnitz 10 3 14
8 Team - SpG EdelserpentinSpG Edelserpenti… 10 -8 14
9 Team - UFC JennersdorfJennersdorf 10 1 13
10 Team - SV HeiligenkreuzHeiligenkreuz 10 -1 13
11 Team - MühlgrabenMühlgraben 9 4 11
12 Team - SV HeiligenbrunnHeiligenbrunn 9 -13 9
13 Team - SV StegersbachStegersbach 10 -1 7
14 Team - SC GrafenschachenGrafenschachen 8 -13 4
15 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der RaabSt. Martin 9 -14 4
16 Team - USVS Hausbauführer RudersdorfRudersdorf 9 -16 3