Team - SC Neusiedl am See

SC Neusiedl am See Ib

Spielplan SC Neusiedl/See Ib

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - FC Großhöflein  FC Großhöflein
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Stotzing  Team - UFC Stotzing Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Wulkaprodersdorf  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  SC Eisenstadt 1907
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Sankt Andrä  Team - FC Sankt Andrä Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein  ASV Hornstein
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Zillingtal  Team - SC Zillingtal Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip  FC Oslip
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Purbach am See  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - SC Zagersdorf  SC Zagersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Großhöflein  Team - FC Großhöflein 15:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 15:00 Team - UFC Stotzing  UFC Stotzing
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha 16:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 16:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 16:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 16:30 Team - FC Sankt Andrä  FC Sankt Andrä
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein 17:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 19:30 Team - SC Zillingtal  SC Zillingtal
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Oslip  Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip 17:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 17:30 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See  UFC Purbach am See
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Zagersdorf  Team - SC Zagersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 17:30 Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
S D P
1 Team - ASV SONNENBERG HornsteinHornstein 12 27 30
2 Team - SC Neusiedl am SeeNeusiedl Ib 12 18 29
3 Team - SV WulkaprodersdorfWulkaprodersdorf 12 8 22
4 Team - UFC Weiden am SeeWeiden am See 12 15 21
5 Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907Eisenstadt 1907 12 14 21
6 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am SeePurbach am See 12 1 16
7 Team - FC Sankt AndräSankt Andrä 12 -7 16
8 Team - ASV Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld/Leitha 12 3 15
9 Team - SC ZagersdorfZagersdorf 12 -5 15
10 Team - SC ZillingtalZillingtal 12 -9 12
11 Team - FC Raiffeisenbank OslipOslip 12 -18 12
12 Team - FC GroßhöfleinGroßhöflein 12 -16 6
13 Team - UFC StotzingStotzing 12 -31 5