Team - SC Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn

Spielplan Breitenbrunn

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
FC Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 2
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Halbturn  Team - USV Halbturn Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 6
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Rust  Team - SC Freistadt Rust Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
Jois  Team - FC Hill Jois Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 12
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - SV Gols  Gols
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 15:00 Team - FC Illmitz  FC Illmitz
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 15:00 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 16:00 Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Frauenkirchen  Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen 16:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 16:30 Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf  Neudorf/Parndorf
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Steinbrunn  Team - ASV Steinbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 17:00 Team - SC Freistadt Rust  SC Rust
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:00 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 17:00 Team - FC Hill Jois  Jois
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau 17:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 17:30 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Gols  Team - SV Gols 17:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 17:30 Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
S D P
1 Team - UFC OggauOggau 9 14 20
2 Team - ASV Neudorf/ParndorfNeudorf/P. 7 7 16
3 Team - FC Hill JoisJois 8 4 16
4 Team - ASV SteinbrunnSteinbrunn 9 9 15
5 Team - SC Freistadt RustSC Rust 8 4 15
6 Team - UFC Podersdorf am SePodersdorf 9 1 14
7 Team - FC IllmitzFC Illmitz 8 4 13
8 Team - ASV NickelsdorfNickelsdorf 8 -3 13
9 Team - USV HalbturnHalbturn 8 4 10
10 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK ZurndorfASV Z. 8 -3 10
11 Team - SC RAIKA FrauenkirchenFrauenk. 9 -3 8
12 Team - SV GolsGols 9 -4 7
13 Team - SC BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn 9 -18 4
14 Team - UFC St. Georgen/EisenstadtSt. Georgen/E. 7 -16 1