Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn

SC Bad Sauerbrunn

Spielplan Bad Sauerbrunn

Fr, 07.08.2020 Cup
ASK Weppersdorf  Team - ASK Weppersdorf Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 14.08.2020 Cup
Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Di, 15.09.2020 Runde 3
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 5
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 6
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 1
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Pinkafeld Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Di, 13.10.2020 Runde 4
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 13
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 14
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 15
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - SC Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 21
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 19:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing 17:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf 17:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:00 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch 17:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn