Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig

SC Tragwein-Kamig

Spielplan Tragwein-Kamig

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Schweinbach  Team - Sportunion Schweinbach Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin 19:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 20:00 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:00 Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 15:30 Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 16:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 16:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg 16:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig