Spielplan ASK Hirm

So, 12.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Dörfl  Team - Sportclub Dörfl Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 3
UFC Mannersdorf  Team - UFC Mannersdorf Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 4
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 5
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - SC Unterfrauenhaid  Unterfrauenhaid
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Lutzmannsburg  Team - SV Lutzmannsburg Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Antau  Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930 Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - ASK Raiding  ASK Raiding
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Wiesen  Team - SC Wiesen Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben  ASK Tschurndorf
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
UFC Sieggraben  Team - UFC Sieggraben Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - SV Markt Sankt Martin  Markt Sankt Martin
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - Sportclub Dörfl  SC Dörfl
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - UFC Mannersdorf  UFC Mannersdorf
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 17
ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 19
Unterfrauenhaid  Team - SC Unterfrauenhaid Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 20
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm 17:00 Team - SV Lutzmannsburg  SV Lutzmannsburg
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm 18:00 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930  SV Antau
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
ASK Raiding  Team - ASK Raiding 17:00 Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm 18:00 Team - SC Wiesen  SC Wiesen
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
ASK Tschurndorf  Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben 17:30 Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm 17:00 Team - UFC Sieggraben  UFC Sieggraben
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
Markt Sankt Martin  Team - SV Markt Sankt Martin 16:00 Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
S D P
1 Team - ASV PöttschingPöttsching 19 41 46
2 Team - SC PiringsdorfPiringsdorf 19 34 43
3 Team - SC UnterfrauenhaidUnterfrauenhaid 19 33 40
4 Team - SC UnterpullendorfUnterpullendorf 19 15 37
5 Team - SC WiesenWiesen 19 13 34
6 Team - ASK RaidingRaiding 19 10 28
7 Team - UFC MannersdorfMannersdorf 19 -4 28
8 Team - Sportclub DörflSC Dörfl 19 0 24
9 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930Antau 19 -8 24
10 Team - ASK Tschurndorf/KalkgrubenTschurndorf 19 -13 22
11 Team - SV LutzmannsburgLutzmannsburg 19 -11 21
12 Team - SV Markt Sankt MartinMarkt Sankt Mart… 19 -18 18
13 Team - UFC SieggrabenSieggraben 19 -33 10
14 Team - ASK HirmHirm 19 -59 2