Team - SV Sankt Margarethen

SV Sankt Margarethen

Spielplan St. Margarethen

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Di, 13.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:00 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 15:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:00 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf 19:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld 17:00 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch 19:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 15:00 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 15:00 Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing 15:00 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 15:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf 15:00 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:30 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau 16:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:00 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 17:00 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:00 Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:30 Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:30 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch