Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf

Leithaprodersdorf

Spielplan Leithaprodersdorf

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Eltendorf  Team - SV Eltendorf Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Di, 12.11.2019 Runde 14
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 16:00 Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau 15:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 15:00 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 15:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 20
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 15:00 Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach 16:30 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 16:30 Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch 17:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:00 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing 17:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 17:30 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 17:30 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
S D P
1 Team - FC DeutschkreutzDeutschkreutz 15 20 36
2 Team - ASV SiegendorfSiegendorf 15 15 35
3 Team - ASK KohfidischKohfidisch 15 9 29
4 Team - SV LeithaprodersdorfLeithaprodersdor… 14 14 26
5 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnBad Sauerbrunn 15 1 24
6 Team - SC RitzingRitzing 15 7 23
7 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919Parndorf 15 5 21
8 Team - SV OberwartOberwart/Rotentu… 15 6 20
9 Team - SC Herz PinkafeldPinkafeld 15 -3 20
10 Team - SV Sankt MargarethenMargarethen 14 -7 17
11 Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf Horitschon 15 -5 16
12 Team - SV GüssingSV Güssing 15 -12 15
13 Team - UFC Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau 15 -12 14
14 Team - ASKÖ KlingenbachKlingenbach 15 -13 14
15 Team - SV EltendorfEltendorf 15 -10 12
16 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/SchwarzenbachOberpetersdorf/S… 15 -15 12