Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner

Spielplan Mönchhof

Sa., 17.08.2024 Runde 1
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:00 Team - SC Frauenkirchen  SC Frauenkirchen
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
Apetlon  Team - SC Apetlon 17:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 31.08.2024 Runde 3
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 16:30 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See  UFC Purbach am See
Sa., 07.09.2024 Runde 4
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 18:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 14.09.2024 Runde 5
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 16:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  NSC Juniors
Sa., 21.09.2024 Runde 6
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf 17:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 28.09.2024 Runde 7
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 16:00 Team - FC Veganis St. Andrä  FC Sankt Andrä
Sa., 05.10.2024 Runde 8
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 17:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 12.10.2024 Runde 9
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 15:30 Team - ASV Raiffeisenbank Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa., 19.10.2024 Runde 10
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 15:00 Team - ASV COLDAMARIS Hornstein  ASV Hornstein
Sa., 26.10.2024 Runde 11
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 15:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 02.11.2024 Runde 12
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 14:00 Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha
Sa., 09.11.2024 Runde 13
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau 14:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 15.03.2025 Runde 14
SC Frauenkirchen  Team - SC Frauenkirchen 15:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 22.03.2025 Runde 15
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 15:30 Team - SC Apetlon  Apetlon
Fr., 28.03.2025 Runde 16
UFC Purbach am See  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See 19:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 05.04.2025 Runde 17
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 16:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa., 12.04.2025 Runde 18
NSC Juniors  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 16:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 19.04.2025 Runde 19
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:00 Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
Sa., 26.04.2025 Runde 20
FC Sankt Andrä  Team - FC Veganis St. Andrä 17:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 03.05.2025 Runde 21
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Sa., 10.05.2025 Runde 22
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV Raiffeisenbank Zurndorf 17:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 17.05.2025 Runde 23
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV COLDAMARIS Hornstein 17:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 24.05.2025 Runde 24
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa., 31.05.2025 Runde 25
Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha 17:30 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa., 07.06.2025 Runde 26
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:30 Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle