Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt

UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt

Spielplan St. Georgen/Eisenstadt

Sa, 31.07.2021 Runde 1
FC Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 19:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 06.08.2021 Runde 2
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - FC Hill Jois  Jois
Fr, 13.08.2021 Runde 3
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn 19:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
So, 22.08.2021 Runde 4
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 17:00 Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf  Neudorf/Parndorf
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 5
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 03.09.2021 Runde 6
Steinbrunn  Team - ASV Steinbrunn 19:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 10.09.2021 Runde 7
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 8
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau 16:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 24.09.2021 Runde 9
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 10
Halbturn  Team - USV Halbturn 15:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 08.10.2021 Runde 11
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - SC Freistadt Rust  SC Rust
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 12
Gols  Team - SV Gols 15:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Fr, 22.10.2021 Runde 13
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
Sa, 19.03.2022 Runde 14
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 15:00 Team - FC Illmitz  FC Illmitz
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
Jois  Team - FC Hill Jois 15:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 16
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 16:00 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 16:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 16:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 16:30 Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf 17:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 21
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 17:00 Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf 17:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 17:30 Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 24
SC Rust  Team - SC Freistadt Rust 17:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 25
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 17:30 Team - SV Gols  Gols
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
Frauenkirchen  Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen 17:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…