Team - SK Pama

SK Pama

II. Liga Nord
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Pama
Burgenland

Spielplan SK Pama

Mi, 24.07.2019 Cup
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - FC Winden  FC Winden
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Andau  Team - FC Andau Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Apetlon  Team - SC Apleton Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Gattendorf  Team - Gattendorf Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - SC Kittsee  Kittsee
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama Team - USC Wallern  USC Wallern
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf 14:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 15:00 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
FC Winden  Team - FC Winden 15:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 16:30 Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama 16:30 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 16:30 Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
UFC Pamhagen  Team - UFC Pamhagen 17:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 17:00 Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Wimpassing  Team - SV Wimpassing 17:00 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 17:30 Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Kittsee  Team - SC Kittsee 17:30 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern 17:30 Team - SK Pama  SK Pama
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Pama  Team - SK Pama 17:30 Team - SC Trausdorf  Trausdorf
S D P
1 Team - UFC PamaUFC Pama 13 27 31
2 Team - GattendorfGattendorf 13 16 29
3 Team - SC ApletonApetlon 13 13 24
4 Team - ASV Deutsch JahrndorfDt. Jahrnd 13 14 22
5 Team - SC KittseeKittsee 13 3 22
6 Team - SK PamaSK Pama 13 9 18
7 Team - UFC PamhagenPamhagen 13 -7 18
8 Team - FC AndauAndau 13 -10 15
9 Team - SV WimpassingWimpassing 13 -4 14
10 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 13 -5 14
11 Team - FC WindenWinden 13 -14 13
12 Team - USC WallernWallern 13 -18 12
13 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 13 -8 11
14 Team - SC TrausdorfTrausdorf 13 -16 8