Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub

1. Simmeringer SC B U9

Spielplan 1. Simmeringer SC B U9

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
FAC Wien B U9  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
 
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Donau B U9  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Team Wiener Linien B…  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV B U9
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Post SV B U9  Team - Post SV Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U9
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
AC Mauer B U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 12:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 09:30 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U9
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
FavAC B U9  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 15:15 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 09:30 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg B U9
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U9
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau B U9
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien B…
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
Schwechat SV B U9  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U9
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
ASV 13 B U9  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer B U9
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
Stadlau B U9  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
1. SSC B U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC B U9
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
SV Wienerberg B U9  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U9