Team - ASK Neutal

ASK Neutal

II. Liga Mitte
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASK Neutal
Burgenland

Spielplan ASK Neutal

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 1
Rohrbach  Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - USC Pilgersdorf  Pilgersdorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Schattendorf  Team - SV Schattendorf Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…  Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Sigleß  SV Sigleß
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SV 7023 Z-S-P  Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Forchtenstein  Forchtenstein
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Oberpullendorf  Team - SC Oberpullendorf Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SC Neudörfl  Neudörfl
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Marz  Team - ASK Marz Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - ASK Kaisersdorf  ASK Kaisersdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
Draßmarkt  Team - SV Draßmarkt Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Lackenbach  Lackenbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Steinberg  Team - SV Steinberg Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Oberloisdorf  SV Oberloisdorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach  Rohrbach
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Pilgersdorf  Team - USC Pilgersdorf 17:00 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 18
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:00 Team - SV Schattendorf  Schattendorf
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 19
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:30 Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf  SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 20
SV Sigleß  Team - SV Sigleß 18:45 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:00 Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf  SV 7023 Z-S-P
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 22
Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein 16:30 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 23
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:30 Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 24
Neudörfl  Team - SC Neudörfl 17:00 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 25
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:00 Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 26
ASK Kaisersdorf  Team - ASK Kaisersdorf 18:00 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 27
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:00 Team - SV Draßmarkt  Draßmarkt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 28
Lackenbach  Team - SV Lackenbach 17:30 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal 19:00 Team - SV Steinberg  SV Steinberg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Oberloisdorf  Team - SV Oberloisdorf 18:00 Team - ASK Neutal  ASK Neutal
S D P
1 Team - SV OberloisdorfOberloisdorf 16 13 30
2 Team - SC OberpullendorfOberpullendorf 16 12 30
3 Team - SV DraßmarktDraßmarkt 16 8 28
4 Team - USC PilgersdorfPilgersdorf 15 10 27
5 Team - SV Mewaldtore RohrbachRohrbach 16 1 26
6 Team - SV ForchtensteinForchtenstein 16 1 23
7 Team - SV SigleßSigleß 16 -1 21
8 Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-PöttelsdorfSV 7023 Z-S-P 16 5 20
9 Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-RattersdorfLockenhaus/Ratte… 16 1 20
10 Team - SC NeudörflNeudörfl 16 0 20
11 Team - ASK KaisersdorfKaisersdorf 16 -10 20
12 Team - ASK NeutalNeutal 16 -6 18
13 Team - SV LackenbachLackenbach 16 -12 18
14 Team - SV SchattendorfSchattendorf 15 5 17
15 Team - SV SteinbergSteinberg 16 -11 17
16 Team - ASK MarzASK Marz 16 -16 10