Team - SC Piringsdorf

SC Piringsdorf

Spielplan SC Piringsdorf

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SG HRVATI  HRVATI
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
Kroatisch Minihof  Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Frankenau  SC Frankenau
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
ASK Weppersdorf  Team - ASK Weppersdorf Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
Di, 06.10.2020 Runde 7
ASK Stoob  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Loipersbach  Team - SV Loipersbach Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Unterrabnitz  SC Unterrabnitz
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
Kobersdorf  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SC Kr. Geresdorf
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 13
UFC Neckenmarkt  Team - UFC Neckenmarkt Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 14
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SC Nikitsch  SC Nikitsch
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 15
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
HRVATI  Team - SG HRVATI 15:00 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 15:00 Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof  Kroatisch Minihof
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
SC Frankenau  Team - SC Frankenau 15:00 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 15:00 Team - ASK Weppersdorf   ASK Weppersdorf
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching 16:00 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 16:30 Team - ASK Stoob  ASK Stoob
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Loipersbach  SV Loipersbach
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz 17:00 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf  Kobersdorf
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
SC Kr. Geresdorf  Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf 17:30 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 17:30 Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  UFC Neckenmarkt
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
SC Nikitsch  Team - SC Nikitsch 17:30 Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 17:30 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
S D P
1 Team - SV LoipersbachSVL 9 13 21
2 Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle KobersdorfKobersdorf 9 18 17
3 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnB. Sauerbrunn II 8 15 16
4 Team - ASV PöttschingPöttsching 8 13 15
5 Team - SC Kroatisch GeresdorfSCG 9 1 15
6 Team - SC UnterrabnitzUnterrabnitz 6 4 13
7 Team - SC FrankenauFrankenau 7 -2 13
8 Team - UFC NeckenmarktNeckenmarkt 8 -16 8
9 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg II 6 0 7
10 Team - ASK Weppersdorf Weppersdorf 7 -2 7
11 Team - ASK StoobStoob 7 -5 7
12 Team - SC PiringsdorfPiringsdorf 7 -7 7
13 Team - SC Kroatisch MinihofKroatisch Miniho… 7 -6 5
14 Team - SG HRVATIHRVATI 8 -14 5
15 Team - SC NikitschNikitsch 8 -12 4