Team - Union Rechberg

Union Rechberg

2. Klasse Nord-Ost
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Rechberg
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Rechberg

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Do, 10.10.2019 Runde 9
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf 15:30 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 16:30 Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing 20:00 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 19:00 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors 19:00 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 20:00 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 19:00 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 17:00 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 17:00 Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach 16:00 Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ KatsdorfKatsdorf 12 14 29
2 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU WindhaagPerg/Windhaag 12 36 25
3 Team - Union NiederneukirchenNNK 12 14 22
4 Team - ASKÖ MauthausenMauthausen 12 13 21
5 Team - Union ArbingArbing 12 8 21
6 Team - Union BaumgartenbergBaumgartenberg 12 1 21
7 Team - Sportunion Greisinger MünzbachMünzbach 12 22 20
8 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian JuniorsSt. Florian Jrs. 12 1 17
9 Team - ATSV LangensteinLangenstein 12 -11 13
10 Team - Union RechbergRechberg 12 -7 11
11 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg LinzEbelsberg 12 -29 8
12 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der GusenSt. Georgen/G. 12 -27 5
13 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1bUnion Perg 1b 12 -35 3