Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Union Mondsee Juniors

Spielplan Union Mondsee Juniors

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
SV St. Wolfgang  Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 2
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - ASKÖ Ebensee  ASKÖ Ebensee
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
FC Steinerkirchen  Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt  SPG Lambach/Edt
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee 1922
Di., 18.10.2022 Runde 10
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 11
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
Mi., 26.10.2022 Runde 6
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Nexus Eberstalzell Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 8
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 15:30 Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach  SV St. Wolfgang
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
ASKÖ Ebensee  Team - ASKÖ Ebensee 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 16:30 Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen  FC Steinerkirchen
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
SPG Lambach/Edt  Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt 16:30 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 17:00 Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Ebensee 1922  Team - SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 17:00 Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 17:00 Team - Union Nexus Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
Tabelle 1. Klasse Süd
S D P
1 Team - ATSV RüstorfRüstorf 13 16 30
2 Team - Union Nexus EberstalzellEberstalzell 13 20 26
3 Team - TSV Sparkasse FrankenmarktFrankenmarkt 13 16 25
4 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad GoisernBad Goisern 13 8 23
5 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen GosauGosau 13 -3 22
6 Team - SV Wolf System ScharnsteinScharnstein 13 3 20
7 Team - FC Union SteinerkirchenSteinerkirchen 13 -1 19
8 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee Juniors 13 -3 16
9 Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner EdtLambach/Edt 13 3 16
10 Team - SV St. Wolfgang/RußbachSt. Wolfgang 13 -2 16
11 Team - ASKÖ EbenseeASKÖ Ebensee 13 -4 14
12 Team - ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf 12 -23 9
13 Team - SV DAXNER Immobilien Ebensee 1922SV Ebensee 1922 12 -8 7
14 Team - FC AltmünsterAltmünster 13 -22 6