Team - UFC WikoTech Söding

SG Söding/Hitzendorf II

Spielplan SG Söding/Hitzendorf II

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV SW Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Unterpremstätten II  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Feldkirchen II  Team - SV Feldkirchen II Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SV Hausmannstätten II  Hausmannstätten II
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf Juniors
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 15:00 Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe  SU Lassnitzhöhe
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 15:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 15:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 16:00 Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV SW Lieboch
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Pachern II  Team - SV Pachern 10:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 17:00 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg 19:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 14:30 Team - SV Feldkirchen II  SV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Hausmannstätten II  Team - SV Hausmannstätten II 14:15 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 19:00 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf  SV Pirka-Windorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 17:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SG Söding/Hitzendorf…  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 14:30 Team - SV Justiz Graz  SV Justiz Graz
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Gössendorf Juniors  Team - SV Gössendorf 14:30 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  SG Söding/Hitzendorf…