Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur

Spielplan SG Stadl/Murau II

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SG FSC Pöls II  Team - FSC Pöls Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt II
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Seckau  Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Zeltweg II  Team - FC Zeltweg II Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  St.Margarethen/St.Lor…
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Judenburg II  Team - FC Judenburg II Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - TUS St. Stefan/L.  TUS St. Stefan/L.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Proleb II  Team - FC Proleb Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Lobmingtal II  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II  SV Oberwölz II
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 4
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 12
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 15:00 Team - FSC Pöls  SG FSC Pöls II
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 13
TSV Neumarkt II  Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt 16:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 14
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 16:00 Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau  USV Seckau
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 15
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 14:45 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 16
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - FC Zeltweg II  FC Zeltweg II
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 17
St.Margarethen/St.Lor…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 18
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - FC Judenburg II  FC Judenburg II
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 19
TUS St. Stefan/L.  Team - TUS St. Stefan/L. 14:45 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - FC Proleb  FC Proleb II
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 21
SG Stadl/Murau II  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 14:45 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal II
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 22
SV Oberwölz II  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II 13:45 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SG Stadl/Murau II