Team - ASV Draßburg

ASV Draßburg KM II

Spielplan ASV Draßburg II

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - ASK Stoob  ASK Stoob
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Loipersbach  SV Loipersbach
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 6
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf  Kobersdorf
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Kr. Geresdorf  Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Nikitsch  Team - SC Nikitsch Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Di, 20.10.2020 Runde 3
Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SG HRVATI  HRVATI
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Kroatisch Minihof  Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Di, 03.11.2020 Runde 8
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  UFC Neckenmarkt
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 13
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SC Frankenau  SC Frankenau
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 14
ASK Weppersdorf  Team - ASK Weppersdorf Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 15
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SC Piringsdorf  SC Piringsdorf
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 17
ASK Stoob  Team - ASK Stoob 15:00 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 15:00 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn II
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Loipersbach  Team - SV Loipersbach 15:00 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 16:00 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  SC Unterrabnitz
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Kobersdorf  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 16:30 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 16:30 Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SC Kr. Geresdorf
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
UFC Neckenmarkt  Team - UFC Neckenmarkt 16:30 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 17:00 Team - SC Nikitsch  SC Nikitsch
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 17:00 Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
HRVATI  Team - SG HRVATI 17:00 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 17:30 Team - SC Kroatisch Minihof  Kroatisch Minihof
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
SC Frankenau  Team - SC Frankenau 17:30 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
ASV Draßburg II  Team - ASV Draßburg 17:30 Team - ASK Weppersdorf   ASK Weppersdorf
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf 17:30 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
S D P
1 Team - SV LoipersbachSVL 9 13 21
2 Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle KobersdorfKobersdorf 9 18 17
3 Team - SC Bad SauerbrunnB. Sauerbrunn II 8 15 16
4 Team - ASV PöttschingPöttsching 8 13 15
5 Team - SC Kroatisch GeresdorfSCG 9 1 15
6 Team - SC UnterrabnitzUnterrabnitz 6 4 13
7 Team - SC FrankenauFrankenau 7 -2 13
8 Team - UFC NeckenmarktNeckenmarkt 8 -16 8
9 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg II 6 0 7
10 Team - ASK Weppersdorf Weppersdorf 7 -2 7
11 Team - ASK StoobStoob 7 -5 7
12 Team - SC PiringsdorfPiringsdorf 7 -7 7
13 Team - SC Kroatisch MinihofKroatisch Miniho… 7 -6 5
14 Team - SG HRVATIHRVATI 8 -14 5
15 Team - SC NikitschNikitsch 8 -12 4