Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav

SG SK St. Andrä/WAC U17

Spielplan SG St. Andrä/WAC U17

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SAK U17  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  St. Stefan A U17
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz U17  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ASV/Moosburg U17  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U17
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  Gurnitz/Ebental U17
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 10
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U17
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
Völkermarkt U17  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U17
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 13
St. Stefan A U17  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 14
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz U17
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U17
Mi, 01.04.2020 Runde 17
KAC 1909 A U17  Team - FC KAC 18:30 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Gurnitz/Ebental U17  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17