Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling

Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling

Spielplan Herzogsd./Neuß.

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - Union Nebelberg  Union Nebelberg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Aigen/Schlägl  Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau  Kirchberg/Donau
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Niederwaldkirchen  Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - Union Neufelden  Union Neufelden
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Walding  Team - Sportunion Walding Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - SK Kleinzell  SK Kleinzell
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis  Union St. Veit/M.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
St. Oswald/Hasl.  Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 15:30 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Nebelberg  Team - Union Nebelberg 16:30 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 16:30 Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl  Aigen/Schlägl
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Kirchberg/Donau  Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau 16:30 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 16:30 Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:30 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 17:00 Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen  Niederwaldkirchen
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Neufelden  Team - Union Neufelden 17:00 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 17:00 Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Kleinzell  Team - SK Kleinzell 17:00 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union St. Veit/M.  Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis 17:00 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 16:00 Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach  St. Oswald/Hasl.
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion WaldingWalding 12 26 29
2 Team - Union NeufeldenNeufelden 12 17 28
3 Team - Union Waldmark St. StefanSt. Stefan 12 17 24
4 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-NeußerlingHerzogsd/N. 12 12 24
5 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.St. Martin/M. 1b 12 11 22
6 Team - Union NebelbergNebelberg 12 18 20
7 Team - SK KleinzellKleinzell 12 10 19
8 Team - Union St. Veit im MühlkreisSt. Veit i.M. 12 -7 16
9 Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der DonauKirchberg/D. 12 -7 11
10 Team - Union St. Oswald bei HaslachSt. Oswald/H. 12 -25 9
11 Team - Union St. Peter am WimbergSt. Peter 12 -17 8
12 Team - Union Aigen-SchläglAigen-Schlägl 12 -22 6
13 Team - Union NiederwaldkirchenNiederwaldk. 12 -33 1