Team - FG Schönwies/Mils

FG Schönwies/Mils

Spielplan Schönwies/Mils

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 3
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 6
Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 7
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 8
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 10
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 12
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 13
SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 14
Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 15
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 17:30 Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Matrei  Team - SV basecamp Matrei 18:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 17
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 18:00 Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 18
SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus 17:30 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 19
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 11:00 Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam 17:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai 17:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 22
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 18:30 Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte 17:30 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 24
SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur 17:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 25
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 17:00 Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 18:00 Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
S D P
1 Team - Innsbrucker ACIAC 13 21 34
2 Team - Sportverein AbsamAbsam 13 18 29
3 Team - FG Schönwies/MilsSchönwies 13 13 29
4 Team - SPG Prutz/SerfausSPG Prutz/Serfau… 13 13 25
5 Team - SV LandeckSV Landeck 13 15 24
6 Team - FC StubaiFC Stubai 13 18 23
7 Team - SV ReutteSV Reutte 13 6 16
8 Team - FC Schretter VilsFC Vils 13 -4 16
9 Team - SV Krone OberperfussOberperfuss 13 0 13
10 Team - SV ThaurThaur 13 -4 13
11 Team - SPG Innsbruck WestSPG Innsbruck We… 13 -24 11
12 Team - SV FritzensFritzens 13 -12 10
13 Team - Seefelder PlateauSeefelder Pl. 13 -29 8
14 Team - SV basecamp MatreiSV Matrei 13 -31 6