Team - FG Schönwies/Mils

FG Schönwies/Mils

Spielplan Schönwies/Mils

Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 1
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
So, 16.08.2020 Runde 2
SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 3
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 5
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 6
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 7
FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 8
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 9
Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 10
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 11
SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 12
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 13
SV Matrei  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 23
Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC 00:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Do, 03.06.2021 Runde 24
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens 11:00 Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils 00:00 Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
S D P
1 Team - Innsbrucker ACIAC 13 28 31
2 Team - SPG Prutz/SerfausSPG Prutz/Serfau… 12 27 28
3 Team - FG Schönwies/MilsSchönwies 13 20 26
4 Team - SV ReutteSV Reutte 13 13 26
5 Team - FC StubaiFC Stubai 13 23 23
6 Team - SV Krone OberperfussOberperfuss 12 12 23
7 Team - SV ThaurThaur 12 11 21
8 Team - Sportverein AbsamAbsam 12 11 21
9 Team - SV LandeckSV Landeck 13 -4 16
10 Team - SV basecamp MatreiSV Matrei 13 -9 12
11 Team - FC Schretter VilsFC Vils 12 -11 11
12 Team - SPG Innsbruck WestSPG Innsbruck We… 13 -17 7
13 Team - SV FritzensFritzens 12 -40 6
14 Team - Seefelder PlateauSeefelder Pl. 13 -64 1