Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz

SG Youngsters Leibnitz/AC Linden U12

Spielplan Youngsters Leibnitz/AC Linden U12

So, 08.09.2019 Runde 1
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - USV Hengsberg  SG Hengsberg U12
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 2
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  Gabersdorf U12
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 3
Gamlitz/Strass U12  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 4
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  Wolfsberg A U12
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 5
St.Peter/O. Mädchen B…  Team - Tus St.Peter/O. Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 6
SG Hengsberg U12  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 7
Gabersdorf U12  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 8
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  Gamlitz/Strass U12
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 9
Wolfsberg A U12  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 10
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - Tus St.Peter/O.  St.Peter/O. Mädchen B…
Mi, 25.03.2020 Runde 1
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - Tus St.Peter/O.  St. Peter/O. A U12
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 2
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  Gabersdorf U12
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 3
SG Halbenrain U12  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 16:00 Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 4
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz 16:00 Team - Tus St.Peter/O.  St.Peter/O. Mädchen B…
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 5
B. Gleichenberg/Junge…  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 17:00 Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 6
St. Peter/O. A U12  Team - Tus St.Peter/O. 17:00 Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 7
Gabersdorf U12  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 17:00 Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 8
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SG Halbenrain U12
Di, 02.06.2020 Runde 9
St.Peter/O. Mädchen B…  Team - Tus St.Peter/O. 17:00 Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz  Youngsters Leibnitz/A…
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 10
Youngsters Leibnitz/A…  Team - AC MPS Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  B. Gleichenberg/Junge…