Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa

A11 - R.Oberlaa A U11

Spielplan A11 - R.Oberlaa A U11

So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U11
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Ankerbrot U11  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Essling  SVE U11
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Gersthofer SV U11  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U11
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Donaufeld U11  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U11
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Marswiese U11  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U11
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria A U11
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Schönbrunn U11  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Cro-Vienna U11  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U11
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
SVE U11  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U11
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
Ostbahn XI U11  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 11:20 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U11
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
Stadlau B U11  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U11
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
Helfort 15 U11  Team - SPC Helfort 15 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 21
Viktoria A U11  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 11:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U1…  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U11