Team - USC Eugendorf

SG Eugendorf/Koppl U13

Spielplan Eugendorf/Koppl U13

Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 3
SK Strobl U13  Team - SK Strobl Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 4
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - USK Gneis  USK Gneis U13
Mi, 18.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Seekirchen U13  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  SG Flachgau Nord U13
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Elixhausen U13  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK U13
Mi, 09.10.2019 Runde 2
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H. U13
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Sportfreunde Flachgau…  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau B U13
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
USK Elsbethen U13  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Di, 29.10.2019 Runde 12
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee U13
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Köstendorf/Schleedorf…  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 15
SV Nußdorf/H. U13  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. 10:30 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 16
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl U13
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 17
USK Gneis U13  Team - USK Gneis 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 18
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U13
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 19
SG Flachgau Nord U13  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen U13
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
1. Oberndorfer SK U13  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - USV Plainfeld  Sportfreunde Flachgau…
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
Wals-Grünau B U13  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen U13
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USC Mattsee U13  Team - USC Mattsee 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl U13
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Eugendorf/Koppl U13  Team - USC Eugendorf 00:00 Team - USV Köstendorf  Köstendorf/Schleedorf…