Team - Sportunion Mauer

Union AC Mauer A U10

Spielplan Union AC Mauer A U10

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U10
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau U10
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC A U10
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing U10
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
FAC Wien U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
A XIII-Auhof Center U…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna U10
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat U10
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Sport-Club U10  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Donau A U10  Team - SV Donau Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC A U1…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Stadlau U10  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FavAC A U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
RS Penzing U10  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 09:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U10
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Rapid Wien U10  Team - SK Rapid Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII-Auhof Center U…
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Vienna U10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
Schwechat U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Sport-Club U10