Team - SPG Sölden

SPG Sölden

Spielplan SPG Sölden

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Nur Ergebnis
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 1
Wacker Juniors  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 2
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 5
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 7
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 8
SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 9
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 10
SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 13
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 14
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 15
SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz 16:00 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 16
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 17
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans 18:00 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 19
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 20
SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing 10:30 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 21
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Navis  Team - SV Navis 18:30 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 24
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden 19:00 Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst 19:30 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Sa, 20.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans 18:00 Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
S D P
1 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckWacker Juniors 13 15 29
2 Team - SV NavisNavis 13 11 27
3 Team - SPG SöldenSPG Sölden 13 11 26
4 Team - SC SchwazSchwaz 1b 13 19 25
5 Team - FC PaznaunPaznaun 13 8 20
6 Team - FC Veldidena InnsbruckVeldidena 13 0 20
7 Team - SPG Ellbögen/PatschSPG Patsch/E. 13 5 19
8 Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ ImstSC Imst 1b 13 8 18
9 Team - SK WiltenSK Wilten 13 -5 18
10 Team - SC Raiba SteinachSteinach 13 -4 15
11 Team - SV AldransAldrans 13 -2 11
12 Team - SV SistransSistrans 13 -20 11
13 Team - SPG Roppen/KarresSPG Roppen/Karre… 13 -16 10
14 Team - SU InzingInzing 13 -30 7