Team - ASV Allerheiligen

ASV Allerheiligen

Spielplan ASV Allerheiligen

So, 21.07.2019 Cup
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
FC Landl  Team - SG Grossreifling Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 8
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 10
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 11
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 12
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 15
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 16
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Sa, 29.02.2020 Cup
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 14:00 Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 15:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 18
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 15:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 20
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 21
WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure 16:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 22
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 23
Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure 16:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 24
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 25
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 26
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt 17:29 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 27
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 28
ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg 19:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 29
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 30
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura 19:00 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
S D P
1 Team - Sturm Graz AmateureSturm A. 16 19 33
2 Team - Union Raiffeisen GurtenGurten 16 16 30
3 Team - ASV AllerheiligenAllerheiligen 16 11 30
4 Team - WSC HOGO HerthaWSC Hertha 16 13 29
5 Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am AigenSt. Anna/A. 16 12 28
6 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg 16 11 28
7 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf 16 8 26
8 Team - RZ Pellets WAC AmateureWAC A. 16 7 26
9 Team - UVB VöcklamarktVöcklamarkt 16 4 26
10 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz 16 5 24
11 Team - DSC Wonisch InstallationenDeutschlandsberg 16 8 22
12 Team - SC Copacabana KalsdorfKalsdorf 16 -8 20
13 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedJunge Wikinger R… 16 -6 15
14 Team - ASCO ATSV WolfsbergWolfsberg 16 -7 14
15 Team - FC WelsFC Wels 16 -35 6
16 Team - ATSV Stadl-PauraStadl-Paura 16 -58 4