Team - blum FC Höchst 1921

blum FC Höchst 1921

Spielplan FC Höchst

Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 4
FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 11
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Andelsbuch  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 14
FC Egg  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 15
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 16
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 17
FC Nenzing  Team - FC Nenzing Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 18
FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 23
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SC Fussach  SC Fussach
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 24
VfB Bezau  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
FC Lustenau 07  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 28
FC Alberschwende  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 16:00 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 17:00 Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 30
FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 17:00 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
S D P
1 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC BizauBizau 17 24 37
2 Team - FC Sohm AlberschwendeAlberschwende 17 12 32
3 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921Höchst 17 11 29
4 Team - SV Typico LochauLochau 17 10 29
5 Team - FC Brauerei EggFC Egg 17 13 28
6 Team - SC FussachFussach 17 6 28
7 Team - Simma Electronic FC AndelsbuchAndelsbuch 17 10 26
8 Team - FC Lustenau 1907FC Lustenau 17 3 26
9 Team - SC Admira DornbirnAdmira 17 -1 25
10 Team - Intersport FC SchrunsSchruns 17 -4 25
11 Team - FC Blau Weiß FeldkirchFeldkirch 17 -6 21
12 Team - FC NenzingNenzing 17 -8 21
13 Team - Wälderhaus VfB BezauVfB Bezau 16 -7 18
14 Team - SV frigo LudeschLudesch 16 -10 17
15 Team - IPA SC GöfisSC Göfis 17 -23 11
16 Team - FC HardHard 17 -30 6