Team - SV frigo Ludesch

SV frigo Ludesch

Spielplan SV Ludesch

Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 1
FC Alberschwende  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Mi, 12.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 3
FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Di, 25.08.2020 Cup
SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Di, 08.09.2020 Runde 7
FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 9
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 10
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 11
SC Fussach  Team - poolfolio SC Fussach Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 13
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 14
FC Lustenau 07  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 15
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 14:30 Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
FC Nenzing  Team - FC Nenzing 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
Mi, 21.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 17
SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - poolfolio SC Fussach  SC Fussach
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
FC Andelsbuch  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
FC Egg  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
VfB Bezau  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
S D P
1 Team - SC Admira DornbirnAdmira 14 38 35
2 Team - FC Brauerei EggFC Egg 14 24 30
3 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC BizauBizau 14 3 26
4 Team - poolfolio SC FussachFussach 14 5 24
5 Team - FC Sohm AlberschwendeAlberschwende 14 1 22
6 Team - Simma Electronic FC AndelsbuchAndelsbuch 14 2 19
7 Team - FC Lustenau 1907FC Lustenau 12 2 18
8 Team - Wälderhaus VfB BezauVfB Bezau 13 0 18
9 Team - SV Typico LochauLochau 13 8 17
10 Team - FC HardHard 14 0 16
11 Team - FC NenzingNenzing 12 -3 15
12 Team - FC Blau Weiß FeldkirchFeldkirch 14 -8 15
13 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921Höchst 14 -13 13
14 Team - Intersport FC SchrunsSchruns 13 -16 12
15 Team - SV frigo LudeschLudesch 14 -17 12
16 Team - IPA SC GöfisSC Göfis 13 -26 9