Team - SV frigo Ludesch

SV frigo Ludesch

Spielplan SV Ludesch

Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
FC Andelsbuch  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Egg  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 7
FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 17:00 Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 11
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 17:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach 16:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 16:00 Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau 16:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 15
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 16:00 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 16
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 14:30 Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 17
FC Alberschwende  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 14:30 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 19
FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 23
FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Nenzing  Team - FC Nenzing 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - SC Fussach  SC Fussach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 28
VfB Bezau  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 00:00 Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 30
FC Lustenau 07  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 00:00 Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
S D P
1 Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC BizauBizau 9 14 20
2 Team - FC Brauerei EggFC Egg 9 14 18
3 Team - FC Sohm AlberschwendeAlberschwende 9 3 16
4 Team - SC Admira DornbirnAdmira 8 1 15
5 Team - Intersport FC SchrunsSchruns 9 1 15
6 Team - Simma Electronic FC AndelsbuchAndelsbuch 9 4 14
7 Team - blum FC Höchst 1921Höchst 9 5 13
8 Team - SV Typico LochauLochau 9 4 13
9 Team - FC NenzingNenzing 9 -1 13
10 Team - FC Blau Weiß FeldkirchFeldkirch 9 3 12
11 Team - SC FussachFussach 9 -2 11
12 Team - FC Lustenau 1907FC Lustenau 8 -3 11
13 Team - SV frigo LudeschLudesch 9 -6 11
14 Team - Wälderhaus VfB BezauVfB Bezau 9 -8 8
15 Team - FC HardHard 9 -14 4
16 Team - IPA SC GöfisSC Göfis 9 -15 4