Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b

SC Admira Dornbirn 1b

Spielplan SC Admira 1b

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 18:00 Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 17:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 13:45 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b 16:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 13:45 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 13:30 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 13:45 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 13:15 Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 16:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 12:45 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 12:15 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b