UFC Attergau

Spielplan UFC Attergau

Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 2
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau  ASKÖ Raika Gosau
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - FC Altmünster  FC Altmünster
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
ATSV Rüstorf  Team - ATSV Rüstorf Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl  ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - ATSV Zipf  ATSV Zipf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
ASKÖ Raika Gosau  Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 15:30 Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 17
FC Altmünster  Team - FC Altmünster 16:30 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 16:30 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub 16:30 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 16:30 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 21
Frankenmarkt  Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt 17:00 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - SV Ebensee 1922  SV Ebensee
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl 17:00 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - Union Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
ATSV Zipf  Team - ATSV Zipf 17:00 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ SteyrermühlSteyrermühl 15 13 31
2 Team - ATSV ZipfATSV Zipf 15 13 31
3 Team - UFC AttergauAttergau 14 15 29
4 Team - TSV Sparkasse FrankenmarktFrankenmarkt 15 10 27
5 Team - Union EberstalzellEberstalzell 15 9 27
6 Team - FC AltmünsterFCA 15 7 24
7 Team - SV Ebensee 1922SV Ebensee 13 12 23
8 Team - ATSV RüstorfRüstorf 15 0 23
9 Team - FC Spitz AttnangFC Attnang 15 -6 22
10 Team - ASKÖ Raiffeisen GosauGosau 14 -4 17
11 Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad GoisernBad Goisern 14 -4 14
12 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 15 -26 10
13 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 15 -18 9
14 Team - Vöcklabrucker SportclubVöcklabruck 14 -21 5